A40 CC & Stadtmeisterschaft Bochum 2015

A40-2015a

Hier nun das Ranking (Stand: 20.6.15/18:30)

Black Cats SCU Cheerleader Düsseldorf CD 1
T.T.C. Paws TTC Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum CD 2
T.T.C. Kitties TTC Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum CD 3
GFC Little Witches Gold Flames Cheerleader PWC 1
CAB Lilies Cheer Academy Bochum PWC 2
GFC Tiny Witches Gold Flames Cheerleader PWC 3
Crazy Angels LTV Lüdenscheid PWC 4
Electrify Tanzschule Straub FS 1
T.T.C. Tigerreds TTC Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum FS 2
Dancing Smarties United Cheer Sports e.V. FS 3
Exit Tanzschule Straub FS 4
CAB Violets Cheer Academy Bochum JAGC 1
GFC Sparkling Stars Gold Flames Cheerleader JAGC 2
Mighty Lions FC Delhoven JAGC 3
Starlights TuW Recklinghausen-Süd JAGC 4
United Cheer Rocker RSG Recklinghäuser Sportgemeinschaft JAGC 5
Finja & Dellia SCU Cheerleader Düsseldorf DD 1
Alicia & Zahra United Cheer Sports e.V. DD 2
Stefanie & Sabine Blue Lightnings DD 3
Eleiza & Sina United Cheer Sports e.V. DD 4
Jacky & Lena TuW Recklinghausen-Süd DD 5
Luca Stunt&Dance Company I 1
Jamie Sophie LTV Lüdenscheid I 2
Sarah Cheer Academy Bochum I 3
Cara Gold Flames Cheerleader I 4
Jenny United Cheer Sports e.V. I 5
Angelina Cheer Academy Bochum I 6
Vivien Gold Flames Cheerleader I 7
Samira Cheer Academy Bochum I 8
Anna Chiara Cheer Academy Bochum I 9
Vanessa & Matze United Cheer Sports e.V. PS 1
Lisa & Sascha TG Neuss PS 2
Kira & Lars DJK Lenkerbeck PS 3
GFC Fire Avengers Gold Flames Cheerleader JAGGS 1
GFC Amazing Fire Gold Flames Cheerleader JAGGS 2
NRW AllStars AFCV NRW JAGGS 3
Supreme I United Cheer Sports e.V. JAGGS 4
Supreme II United Cheer Sports e.V. JAGGS 5
GFC Fire Twinkles Gold Flames Cheerleader PWGS 1
Angels Stunt LTV Lüdenscheid PWGS 2
CAB Purple Starlights Cheer Academy Bochum PWGS 3
Crazies LTV Lüdenscheid PWGS 4
CAB Lilax Cheer Academy Bochum SAGC 1
GFC Incredibles Gold Flames Cheerleader SAGC 2
Steelers United Cheer Sports e.V. CoEdC 1
Unity Cheer Technische Universität Dortmund CoEdC 2
Spirit Lions FC Delhoven CoEdC 3
AC Evolution Assindia Cardinals CoEdC 4
LoonyFreaks DJK Lenkerbeck CoEdC 5
FreakCheer DJK Lenkerbeck SCoEdGS 1
Crazy Rockets SHC Rockets Essen SCoEdGS 2
Rising 5 SHC Rockets Essen SCoEdGS 3
Unlimited Rockers RSG Recklinghäuser Sportgemeinschaft SCoEdGS 4
Shooting Stars TuW Recklinghausen-Süd SCoEdGS 5
FreakyHeros DJK Lenkerbeck SCoEdGS 6
Fighting Rockets SHC Rockets Essen SCoEdGS 7
CAB Lilax Selection Cheer Academy Bochum GrpStunt 1
AC Diamonds Assindia Cardinals GrpStunt 2
the Rocket Girls SHC Rockets Essen GrpStunt 3
GFC Fire Lights Gold Flames Cheerleader GrpStunt 4
Electrify Tanzschule Straub TC 1
CAB Violets Cheer Academy Bochum TC 2
T.T.C. Tigerreds TTC Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum TC 3
Exit Tanzschule Straub TC 4
CAB Purple Starlights Cheer Academy Bochum TC 5
T.T.C. Paws TTC Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum TC 6
T.T.C. Kitties TTC Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum TC 7

Die Juroren:

Cathi Matzen (HH), Marion Matzen (HH), Stefan Fuchs (K), Jessica Fuchs (K), Kiki Hautow (D), Hartmut Moyzio (WAT)

Hinterlasse eine Antwort